Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

Estadísticas

Filtros

URBA Top 14 2026

#EquipoJGEPPFPCPts
1Newman262411938563110
2CASI26200686862090
3Hindú Club26190795168089
4Alumni26170994660886
5SIC26180892565486
6Los Tilos261511077378169
7Belgrano Athletic261111480480858
8Regatas Bella Vista261101564865656
9CUBA26911686084451
10Atlético del Rosario26901777798343
11La Plata RC26801863282642
12Buenos Aires CRC26801863785240
13Los Matreros268018656103836
14Champagnat26302349399515