Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

Estadísticas

Filtros

URBA Primera A 2026

#EquipoJGEPPFPCPts
1San Luis2622041005545105
2San Cirano26200675368888
3Curupaytí26191687471885
4Lomas Athletic26171872654585
5San Fernando261511072962274
6Pucará261401279676867
7Gimnasia y Esgrima261401266869161
8Hurling261211377282060
9San Andrés261101572080255
10Pueyrredón26831575783848
11Olivos26811767584441
12Deportiva Francesa26711872585240
13San Albano26701958978936
14Universitario de La Plata26312262789425