Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

Estadísticas

Filtros

URBA Primera B 2026

#EquipoJGEPPFPCPts
1Banco Nación26210599271793
2Círculo Universitario de Quilmes26181774960584
3Liceo Naval26171880059082
4Don Bosco26170971458577
5Manuel Belgrano26161977365975
6Mariano Moreno261511082881072
7San Martín261401285177465
8San Patricio261301378882464
9Club Italiano261331070475363
10Argentino de Rugby26911679784049
11Delta R.C.261001681188848
12Monte Grande26741564377343
13Liceo Militar26412159886328
14Vicentinos26112456793411