Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

Estadísticas

Filtros

URBA Primera C 2026

#EquipoJGEPPFPCPts
1San Carlos262213831489100
2SITAS26200687046693
3Lanús R.C.26190784449390
4Los Molinos26162873148182
5Luján R.C.261601070751478
6Ciudad de BA.261601067954577
7Del Sur Rugby261501159356068
8Daom261001660872849
9Virreyes26911658375245
10Areco RC.26801854474841
11Centro Naval26711850474239
12CASA de Padua26801850877437
13Saint Brendan´s RC26701955989735
14San Miguel RHC26611951088232