Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

Estadísticas

Filtros

URBA Segunda División 2026

#EquipoJGEPPFPCPts
1Tigre R. C.262114942412105
2Old Georgian262303935538103
3Atlético Chascomús26181786157789
4Atlético y Progreso26181789056388
5San Marcos261421078172070
6Albatros261321180463367
7El Retiro261101574876057
8Los Pinos261111469370152
9Tiro Federal de San Pedro261001667783548
10Varela Junior26901764974147
11La Salle261001655974446
12Mercedes R.C26911660082246
13Las Cañas R.C.26811769090344
14Vicente López26202446213429