Publicidad
Publicidad
NewsletterOpens in new windowRevista RCHOpens in new window

Estadísticas

Filtros

URBA Tercera División 2026

#EquipoJGEPPFPCPts
1Los Cedros202000116126498
2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingó20170380240877
3Arsenal Náutico Zárate20160480648371
4Almafuerte20120884562961
5Ciudad de Campana20911062460147
6Banco Hipotecario20901150149846
7Porteño20901157163741
8PAC Gral. Rodríguez20701357273236
9Beromama20511453177327
10Tiro Federal de Baradero20501548893126
11Berisso R.C.20002027412191